No, Seriously, Don't Even Bother. (fuckingchoke) wrote in weeklyimagefind,
No, Seriously, Don't Even Bother.
fuckingchoke
weeklyimagefind

Week 02 (or "Starting the Procrastination A Bit Early")

Whoa... all late and shit.
I think we'll do alphabetical order.

1.Cricket
2.CTHULHU

Uh. I don't think it has to be in capitols. So go for it. GO FOR IT!!!

Also, next week, we'll vote on the subjects.
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 39 comments
crap i posted the peeps too!






theres more, but i dont wanna take the competition away. have fun folks.

-william
silly me... I posted the Hello Cthulhu one too.

el_mentiroso

12 years ago

redclock

12 years ago

WHO CARES! It's kinda fun to see that people posted the same thing as you.

i was juuuust thinking of that. awesome.

ascendant_demon

12 years ago





ooh, Week one search + Week two search=
Yeah! I've been seeing that sort of thing, too. Like people playing Cricket in hell. It's weird.

redclock

12 years ago

fuckingchoke

12 years ago

el_mentiroso

12 years ago


man, this was way better than "Host".
GOD i wish that stencil wasnt made just so i could make it. brennen made a pretty cool cthulhu and death stencil. we sprayed it around. as we will with more. sXp!
Oh shit. I win. Game over. I quit. Best thing ever.


DISCO CTHULHU.
god damnit why didnt i see it coming. (though i did look for disco cricket)
Man, Hitler'd get his ASS BEAT at Cricket.

el_mentiroso

12 years ago

niice.. I like counter culture ^_^




nick you should like this one:


this one isnt cool but its what i get with a search for "cthulhu cricket"














ok, i've been fascinated with this site. hence i sugguested CTHULHU. http://www.locksley.com/cthulhu/mainpage.htm
yeah, man, I came up with that site, too...

and the one for Cthulhu Cricket.
man imagine accidentally hitting a cthulhu.

fuckingchoke

12 years ago

el_mentiroso

12 years ago










holy shit, that's a big cricket.

el_mentiroso

12 years ago

el_mentiroso

12 years ago

fuckingchoke

12 years ago

Lads I do belive it's time for new topics.